Our prices

Malaga Airport Transfers Prices List 2022

BOOK NOW & PAY ON ARRIVAL

No hidden fees, no extra cost. Our Malaga airport taxi prices are total prices (tolls are not included). If you are interested in getting a tailor-made quote for a transfer that does not appear in any of the destinations, send us an email to booking@onmalagatransfer.com

Prices are in euros. No credit card needed. Free cancellation. Pay on arrival.

MALAGA
AIRPORT
TO:
*prices in euros
1-4 PAX
Saloon
Car
1-4 PAX
Station
Wagon
5-7 PAX
MiniVan
8-19 PAX
MiniBus
ALCAIDESA126138161235
ALGECIRAS138155178268
ALHAURIN EL GRANDE486069102
ALMUNECAR98109121153
ANTEQUERA7586113150
BENAHAVIS8293114182
BENALMADENA36405082
CABOPINO556780126
CALAHONDA (MIJAS)526378121
CANCELADA8293114175
COMPETA8192109139
CORDOBA173190233319
DUQUESA95107132205
ELVIRIA607185140
ESTEPONA8999123184
FRIGILIANA7586100143
FUENGIROLA40466299
GIBRALTAR BORDER127138161236
GRANADA CITY136153190289
GUADALMINA7890109170
LA HERRADURA92104115150
LA LINEA127138161236
LAS CHAPAS607185127
MALAGA CITY32385278
MANILVA100112138205
MARBELLA CENTRE657587127
MIJAS COSTA - LA CALA DE MIJAS465875109
MIJAS PUEBLO (old town Mijas)465869110
MOTRIL115127141185
NERJA697791128
NUEVA ANDALUCIA718398151
PUERTO BANUS718398151
PUERTO DUQUESA95107132205
RINCON DE LA VICTORIA465869110
RONDA113127155229
SABINILLAS95107132205
SALOBRENA109121136173
SAN PEDRO DE ALCANTARA7586105166
SEVILLA228243288399
SIERRA NEVADA173190247336
SOTOGRANDE115127155220
TARIFA160177213335
TORRE DEL MAR586983120
TORREMOLINOS26324369
TORROX677890127
VELEZ MALAGA586983120

This site is registered on wpml.org as a development site.