Our prices

Malaga Airport Transfers Prices List 2021

BOOK NOW & PAY ON ARRIVAL

If you are interested in getting a tailor-made quote for a transfer that does not appear in any of the destinations, click to Quick Quote and ask for your quote or by WhatsApp.

Prices in euros. No credit card needed. Pay on arrival.

MALAGA
AIRPORT
TO:
*prices in €uros
1-4 PAX
Saloon
Car
1-4 PAX
Station
Wagon
5-7 PAX
Van
8-19 PAX
Bus
ALCAIDESA110120140199
ALGECIRAS120135155231
ALHAURIN EL GRANDE42526086
ALMUNECAR8595105133
ANTEQUERA657598125
BENAHAVIS718199158
BENALMADENA25303968
CABOPINO485870105
CALAHONDA (MIJAS)455568105
CANCELADA718199152
COMPETA708095121
CORDOBA150165203268
DUQUESA8393115175
ELVIRIA526274122
ESTEPONA7888110160
FRIGILIANA657587124
FUENGIROLA35405486
GIBRALTAR BORDER110120140205
GRANADA CITY118133165251
GUADALMINA687895137
LA HERRADURA8090100130
LA LINEA110120140205
LAS CHAPAS526274105
MALAGA CITY28334566
MANILVA8797120178
MARBELLA CENTRE576781110
MIJAS COSTA - LA CALA DE MIJAS40506595
MIJAS PUEBLO (old town Mijas)40506092
MOTRIL100110123155
NERJA627285105
NUEVA ANDALUCIA627285123
PUERTO BANUS627285123
PUERTO DUQUESA8393115175
RINCON DE LA VICTORIA40506085
RONDA98110135199
SABINILLAS8393115175
SALOBRENA95105118145
SAN PEDRO DE ALCANTARA657591131
SEVILLA199214250337
SIERRA NEVADA150165215286
SOTOGRANDE100110135185
TARIFA139154185280
TORRE DEL MAR506072104
TORREMOLINOS23283760
TORROX586878110
VELEZ MALAGA506072104

Main destinations from Malaga Airport to:

Main destinations to Malaga Airport: