Our prices

Transfers Prices List 2022-23

Pre-Book your transfers now & pay on arrival.

No hidden fees, no extra cost. Our Airport transfer Malaga prices are fixed rates (tolls are not included). If you are interested in a no obligation quote for a transfer that does not appear in our price list, please send us an email to booking@onmalagatransfer.com

Our English speaking staff will be delighted to assist you.

Our rates are in Euros. No credit card required when booking. Free cancellation. Pay on arrival.

MALAGA
AIRPORT
TO:
*prices in euros
1-4 PAX
Saloon
Car
1-4 PAX
Station
Wagon
5-7 PAX
MiniVan
8-19 PAX
MiniBus
ALCAIDESA126138161235
ALGECIRAS138155178268
ALHAURIN EL GRANDE486069102
ALMUNECAR95109121153
ANTEQUERA7586113150
BENAHAVIS8293114182
BENALMADENA38425082
CABOPINO556780126
CALAHONDA (MIJAS)526378121
CANCELADA8293114175
COMPETA8192109139
CORDOBA173190233319
DUQUESA100110132205
ELVIRIA607185140
ESTEPONA8999123184
FRIGILIANA7586100143
FUENGIROLA40466299
GIBRALTAR BORDER127138161236
GRANADA CITY136153190289
GUADALMINA7890109170
LA HERRADURA90104115150
LA LINEA127138161236
LAS CHAPAS607185140
MALAGA CITY32385278
MANILVA100112138205
MARBELLA CENTRE657587145
MIJAS COSTA - LA CALA DE MIJAS465875109
MIJAS PUEBLO (old town Mijas)465869110
MOTRIL115127141185
NERJA697791128
NUEVA ANDALUCIA718398151
PUERTO BANUS718398151
PUERTO DUQUESA95107132205
RINCON DE LA VICTORIA465869110
RONDA113127155229
SABINILLAS100110132205
SALOBRENA109121136173
SAN PEDRO DE ALCANTARA7586105166
SEVILLA228243288399
SIERRA NEVADA173190247336
SOTOGRANDE115127155220
TARIFA160177213335
TORRE DEL MAR586983120
TORREMOLINOS30374369
TORROX677890127
VALLE ROMANO95107132205
VELEZ MALAGA586983120

Why Book with OnMalagaTransfers:

  • We’re not brokers.
  • regularly maintained cars.
  • fully insured and licensed.
  • After each service, all vehicles are cleaned.
  • Because we care about your child’s safety, we offer free child seats.
  • Without any delays, door-to-door transportation to and from your destination.
  • We offer golf transfers, day trips, tours, and excursions across Malaga and other Andalusia regions.
  • We have a large selection of cars.
  • Taxes are included in all of our prices.
  • Free cancellations.
  • The Helpline is available in English.
This site is registered on wpml.org as a development site.